http://www.justice.gov/atr/case/us-v-american-bar-associationUnder 15 USC 1 & 2, which read as follows;
[…] Madison, where any BAR member prescribing, giving, taking, filing, or commercially monetizing, such Oaths are committing a “solemn mockery” against the People, and are deemed to be “equally a crime,” a “NULLITY, and are VOIDED – ab initio!”
The following is a helpful guide for those who serve the courts, and fair warning to those who would trespass as “public hazards” upon the Unlienable & Natural rights of the living, who elected you to your office. Voter & Election fraud is “Commercial Fraud,” and all such artifacts, such as your Oath of Office, can be foreclosed upon “NON-JUDICIALLY!”
18 USC § 912 – Officer or employee of the United States:
“Whoever falsely assumes or pretends to be an officer or employee acting under the authority of the United States or any department, agency or officer thereof, and acts as such, or in such pretended character demands or obtains any money, paper, document, or thing of value, shall be fined under this title or imprisoned not more than three years, or both;”
Title #28, which refers to the “FOREIGN CORPORATE STATE,” a.k.a. “B.A.R.”, a.k.a.